Calendario Squadra - 2024 - Prima Fase

  Campo Data Ora  Ris 
events.png 1 01.05 19:30 Millennium Bug 7 - 13 Error 404: TNT
events.png 1 01.05 20:30 La 27 6 - 9 Old Ho Fame
events.png 1 03.05 19:30 Corto Muso 6 - 4 MAD-DOGS
events.png 2 03.05 19:30 BDM 10 - 3 Purple Checco
events.png 1 03.05 20:30 Real Maria 13 - 3 Fritto Misto
events.png 2 03.05 21:30 De Ceglie 3 - 4 Sbofarda C5
events.png 1 05.05 18:30 L'Orchestra 3 - 14 Il Fu la 26
events.png 1 06.05 19:30 G-Effe 8 - 6 Seltz
1 03.06 20:30 La XX  vs  Vitamin AC
events.png 1 06.05 19:30 Vitamin AC 5 - 10 La 27
events.png 1 06.05 20:30 Bugs Burnley 1 - 9 La XX
events.png 2 06.05 20:30 Error 404: TNT 13 - 5 Fritto Misto
events.png 2 06.05 21:30 De Ceglie 3 - 9 Anonimi
events.png 2 09.05 19:00 G-Effe 12 - 4 La 16
events.png 2 10.05 21:30 MAD-DOGS 20 - 12 Purple Checco
events.png 1 12.05 19:30 Il Fu la 26 3 - 5 Millennium Bug
events.png 2 10.05 20:30 Bugs Burnley 6 - 11 Sbofarda C5
events.png 1 12.05 18:30 Purple Checco 6 - 7 Pres Boys
events.png 2 12.05 18:30 La XX 6 - 8 Anonimi
events.png 1 12.05 19:30 De Ceglie 4 - 19 G-Effe
events.png 1 13.05 19:30 Il Fu la 26 20 - 5 Fritto Misto
events.png 2 13.05 19:30 Seltz 6 - 7 Sbofarda C5
events.png 1 13.05 20:30 Error 404: TNT 5 - 6 Corto Muso
events.png 2 13.05 20:30 Old Ho Fame 19 - 5 Vitamin AC
events.png 2 13.05 21:30 Real Maria 12 - 1 MAD-DOGS
events.png 1 13.05 21:30 La 27 7 - 9 La 16
events.png 1 14.05 20:00 BDM 7 - 5 L'Orchestra
events.png 2 14.05 20:00 Sbofarda C5 5 - 8 La XX
events.png 1 14.05 21:00 Error 404: TNT 12 - 8 Pres Boys
events.png 1 16.05 19:30 La 16 7 - 14 Old Ho Fame
events.png 1 16.05 20:00 Il Fu la 26 25 - 8 Purple Checco
events.png 1 16.05 20:30 G-Effe 5 - 6 Anonimi
events.png 2 16.05 21:00 Seltz 6 - 6 Vitamin AC
events.png 2 17.05 19:30 Corto Muso 8 - 13 Millennium Bug
events.png 2 17.05 19:30 Pres Boys 4 - 8 BDM
events.png 1 17.05 20:30 L'Orchestra 8 - 9 Real Maria
events.png 2 17.05 20:30 La 27 8 - 8 De Ceglie
events.png 1 19.05 19:00 MAD-DOGS 6 - 9 Error 404: TNT
events.png 2 20.05 19:30 Vitamin AC 3 - 16 G-Effe
events.png 1 20.05 19:30 Real Maria 5 - 4 Il Fu la 26
events.png 2 20.05 20:30 Seltz 10 - 8 Bugs Burnley
events.png 1 20.05 20:30 Anonimi 11 - 4 La 16
events.png 1 20.05 21:30 Fritto Misto 4 - 7 BDM
events.png 2 20.05 21:30 Purple Checco 3 - 22 Millennium Bug
events.png 2 21.05 20:00 Pres Boys 4 - 10 L'Orchestra
events.png 1 21.05 20:00 Sbofarda C5 3 - 7 Old Ho Fame
2 23.05 19:30 De Ceglie  vs  Bugs Burnley
1 23.05 20:00 Millennium Bug  vs  BDM
1 23.05 20:00 Il Fu la 26  vs  Corto Muso
2 23.05 21:00 MAD-DOGS  vs  Pres Boys
1 24.05 19:30 Anonimi  vs  Bugs Burnley
2 24.05 19:30 De Ceglie  vs  Seltz
2 24.05 20:30 L'Orchestra  vs  Purple Checco
1 24.05 20:30 Real Maria  vs  Error 404: TNT
1 24.05 21:30 G-Effe  vs  La 27
1 26.05 20:30 Old Ho Fame  vs  G-Effe
2 26.05 21:30 La 27  vs  La XX
1 26.05 21:30 Anonimi  vs  Seltz
1 27.05 19:30 L'Orchestra  vs  Corto Muso
2 27.05 19:30 Fritto Misto  vs  MAD-DOGS
2 27.05 20:30 Sbofarda C5  vs  Vitamin AC
1 27.05 20:30 BDM  vs  Il Fu la 26
1 27.05 21:30 La 16  vs  Bugs Burnley
2 27.05 21:30 Pres Boys  vs  Real Maria
2 28.05 20:00 Error 404: TNT  vs  Purple Checco
1 28.05 20:00 Old Ho Fame  vs  Anonimi
1 30.05 20:00 Millennium Bug  vs  Fritto Misto
2 30.05 20:00 La XX  vs  De Ceglie
1 31.05 20:30 Il Fu la 26  vs  Error 404: TNT
2 31.05 20:30 Corto Muso  vs  BDM
1 31.05 21:30 Sbofarda C5  vs  Anonimi
2 02.06 19:30 Bugs Burnley  vs  G-Effe
1 02.06 19:30 Real Maria  vs  Corto Muso
1 02.06 20:30 La XX  vs  Old Ho Fame
2 02.06 20:30 Millennium Bug  vs  Pres Boys
1 02.06 21:30 Seltz  vs  La 27
2 02.06 21:30 Fritto Misto  vs  Purple Checco
2 03.06 20:30 L'Orchestra  vs  MAD-DOGS
1 03.06 20:30 La 16  vs  Vitamin AC
1 03.06 21:30 Error 404: TNT  vs  BDM
2 04.06 20:00 Old Ho Fame  vs  De Ceglie
1 04.06 20:00 La 27  vs  Anonimi
1 04.06 21:00 Pres Boys  vs  Corto Muso
2 06.06 20:00 La XX  vs  G-Effe
1 06.06 20:00 Vitamin AC  vs  Bugs Burnley
1 06.06 21:00 MAD-DOGS  vs  Millennium Bug
2 06.06 21:00 Seltz  vs  La 16
1 07.06 20:30 Real Maria  vs  Purple Checco
2 07.06 20:30 Fritto Misto  vs  L'Orchestra
1 07.06 21:30 La 27  vs  Sbofarda C5
1 09.06 19:30 Bugs Burnley  vs  Old Ho Fame
2 09.06 20:30 BDM  vs  MAD-DOGS
1 09.06 20:30 Pres Boys  vs  Il Fu la 26
1 09.06 21:30 Anonimi  vs  Vitamin AC
2 09.06 21:30 Seltz  vs  La XX
1 10.06 19:30 L'Orchestra  vs  Error 404: TNT
1 10.06 20:30 De Ceglie  vs  La 16
2 10.06 20:30 Corto Muso  vs  Fritto Misto
1 10.06 21:30 Real Maria  vs  Millennium Bug
2 10.06 21:30 G-Effe  vs  Sbofarda C5
1 11.06 20:00 MAD-DOGS  vs  Il Fu la 26
2 11.06 20:00 Bugs Burnley  vs  La 27
2 13.06 20:00 La 16  vs  La XX
1 13.06 20:00 Vitamin AC  vs  De Ceglie
2 13.06 21:00 Fritto Misto  vs  Pres Boys
1 13.06 21:00 Old Ho Fame  vs  Seltz
2 14.06 20:30 Purple Checco  vs  Corto Muso
1 14.06 20:30 Millennium Bug  vs  L'Orchestra
1 14.06 21:30 BDM  vs  Real Maria
2 14.06 21:30 La 16  vs  Sbofarda C5

CLASSIFICHE PRIMA FASE 2024


# Squadra Pti G V N P
1 Real Maria 12 4 4 0 0
2 Error 404: TNT 12 5 4 0 1
3 BDM 12 4 4 0 0
4 Millennium Bug 9 4 3 0 1
5 Il Fu la 26 9 5 3 0 2
6 Corto Muso 6 3 2 0 1
7 L'Orchestra 3 4 1 0 3
8 MAD-DOGS 3 4 1 0 3
9 Pres Boys 3 4 1 0 3
10 Fritto Misto 0 4 0 0 4
11 Purple Checco 0 5 0 0 5
# Squadra Pti G V N P
1 Anonimi 12 4 4 0 0
2 G-Effe 12 5 4 0 1
3 Old Ho Fame 12 4 4 0 0
4 Sbofarda C5 9 5 3 0 2
5 La XX 6 3 2 0 1
6 La 27 4 4 1 1 2
7 Seltz 4 4 1 1 2
8 La 16 3 4 1 0 3
9 De Ceglie 1 4 0 1 3
10 Vitamin AC 1 4 0 1 3
11 Bugs Burnley 0 3 0 0 3
icon
Squadre
icon
Classifiche
icon
Risultati
icon
Calendario
icon
Marcatori