Calendario Squadra - Minimad |
|
|
03.05 |
22:30 |
Minimad | | 10 - 4 | | La 17 |
- Domenico Covotta (2)
- Federico Nervegna (3)
- Luca Pellegrini (5)
| - Daniele Barbaria (3)
- Stefano Di Toro (1)
|
|
|
|
|
09.05 |
20:00 |
Ocean's Twenty Seven | | 4 - 10 | | Minimad |
- Giacomo Astiaso (2)
- Davide Lepore (1)
- Matteo Tagliaferri (1)
| - Domenico Covotta (3)
- Ilio Jamundo (2)
- Federico Nervegna (5)
|
|
|
|
|
12.05 |
20:30 |
Birra e Borghetti | | 7 - 22 | | Minimad |
- Adnan Josè Brito Bracho (1)
- Lorenzo Franchi (2)
- Massimiliano Giglio (4)
| - Domenico Covotta (3)
- Ilio Jamundo (4)
- Federico Nervegna (7)
- Luca Pellegrini (1)
- lorenzo colosimo (7)
|
|
|
|
|
16.05 |
20:00 |
Minimad | | 4 - 13 | | Millennium Bug |
- Federico Nervegna (3)
- Valerio Scarabotti (1)
| - Emanuele Fortunato (1)
- Andrea Morelli (1)
- Tommaso Pinto (3)
- Salvatore Pulsinelli (3)
- Edoardo Pulsinelli (2)
- Andrea Tramontano (3)
|
|
|
|
|
22.05 |
19:30 |
La Diciannove | | 5 - 14 | | Minimad |
- Claudio Cantelmi (2)
- Alfonso De Pascale (1)
- Raffaele Tramontano (2)
| - Domenico Covotta (4)
- Ilio Jamundo (3)
- Federico Nervegna (5)
- Luca Pellegrini (2)
|
|
|
|
|
27.05 |
19:00 |
Minimad | | 5 - 11 | | Palermo |
- Domenico Covotta (1)
- Ilio Jamundo (1)
- Federico Nervegna (1)
- Luca Pellegrini (2)
| - Daniele Fanone (7)
- Alessandro Gherardini (2)
- Eugenio Pacelli (2)
|
|
|
|
|
31.05 |
21:30 |
Underdogs | | 7 - 5 | | Minimad |
- Davide Barbaria (2)
- Stefano Rago (1)
- Michele Tramontano (4)
| - Domenico Covotta (1)
- Ilio Jamundo (2)
- Federico Nervegna (2)
|
|
|
|
|
06.06 |
21:00 |
Minimad | | 6 - 11 | | La 16 |
- Francesco Cianci (2)
- Ilio Jamundo (1)
- Federico Nervegna (3)
| - Francesco Bagala' (1)
- Daniele Costanzo (1)
- Gabriele Malgarini (3)
- Giacomo Tramontano (6)
|
|
|
|
|
12.06 |
21:30 |
L'Ottava | | 8 - 15 | | Minimad |
- Luca Posati (3)
- Lorenzo Ricci (5)
| - Francesco Cianci (2)
- Domenico Covotta (3)
- Federico Nervegna (5)
- Luca Pellegrini (1)
- Valerio Scarabotti (1)
- lorenzo colosimo (3)
|
|
|