Calendario Squadra - Il Fu la 26 |
|
1 |
Girone B |
08.05.2023 |
21:30 |
Minimad | | 4 - 13 | | Il Fu la 26 |
- Alessandro Bonetto (3)
- lorenzo colosimo (1)
| - Marco Capoccetti (2)
- Alessandro Conti Pioda (1)
- Marco Di Renzi (8)
- Alessandro Milani (2)
|
|
|
|
3 |
Girone B |
19.05.2023 |
21:30 |
Il Fu la 26 | | 18 - 3 | | Seltz |
- Marco Capoccetti (1)
- Davide Carulli (2)
- Alessandro Conti Pioda (3)
- Marco Di Renzi (7)
- Alessandro Milani (5)
| - Fabrizio Massariello (2)
- Alessandro Scafati (1)
|
|
|
|
4 |
Girone B |
16.05.2023 |
20:00 |
Il Fu la 26 | | 13 - 10 | | Bachetti |
- Alessandro Conti Pioda (4)
- Marco Di Renzi (7)
- Alessandro Milani (2)
| - Mauro Cristofari (1)
- Luca D'Ubaldo (1)
- Edoardo Lucci (2)
- Giammarco Tramontano (4)
- Fabrizio Vallone (2)
|
|
|
|
5 |
Girone B |
21.05.2023 |
20:30 |
Il Fu la 26 | | 29 - 3 | | Blancos |
- Marco Capoccetti (3)
- Davide Carulli (7)
- Alessandro Conti Pioda (4)
- Marco Di Renzi (7)
- Alessandro Milani (7)
| - Stefano Astiaso Garcia (1)
- Francesco Belli (2)
|
|
|
|
6 |
Girone B |
25.05.2023 |
21:00 |
Il Fu la 26 | | 14 - 4 | | CSK na BIRRETTA |
- Marco Capoccetti (2)
- Alessandro Conti Pioda (3)
- Marco Di Renzi (7)
- Alessandro Milani (1)
- Andrea Trivellini (1)
| - Federico Bonetto (2)
- Francesco Troiano (2)
|
|
|
|
7 |
Girone B |
04.06.2023 |
21:30 |
La Diciannuova | | 4 - 7 | | Il Fu la 26 |
- Francesco Abate (2)
- Raffaele Tramontano (2)
| - Marco Capoccetti (1)
- Alessandro Conti Pioda (2)
- Marco Di Renzi (3)
- Alessandro Milani (1)
|
|
|
|
8 |
Girone B/Girone A |
08.06.2023 |
21:00 |
Il Fu la 26 | | 4 - 4 | | Millennium Bug |
- Alessandro Conti Pioda (2)
- Marco Di Renzi (1)
- Andrea Trivellini (1)
| - Andrea Morelli (1)
- Salvatore Pulsinelli (1)
- Andrea Tramontano (2)
|
|
|
|
8 |
Girone B/Girone C |
12.06.2023 |
19:30 |
Il Fu la 26 | | 5 - 10 | | Effatà |
- Davide Carulli (1)
- Alessandro Conti Pioda (1)
- Marco Di Renzi (1)
- Alessandro Milani (2)
| - Valerio Bruzzese (5)
- Matteo Candela (1)
- Davide Tramontano (4)
|
|
|