Calendario Squadra - L'Ottava |
|
1 |
Girone B |
02.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Birra e Borghetti | | 7 - 3 | | L'Ottava |
- Paolo Barbaria (5)
- Giacomo Maiolo (1)
- Fabrizio Giunta (1)
| - Samuele Arabia (1)
- Alessandro D'Alo (2)
|
|
|
|
2 |
Girone B |
08.05.2022 |
20:30 |
L'Ottava | | 4 - 25 | | Millennium Bug |
- Roberto Cialdini (1)
- Luca Rago (2)
- Francesco Schiavo (1)
| - Emanuele Fortunato (2)
- Lorenzo Polia (3)
- Salvatore Pulsinelli (4)
- Edoardo Pulsinelli (7)
- Andrea Tramontano (7)
|
|
|
|
3 |
Girone B |
15.05.0202 |
19:30 |
La Diciannove | | 13 - 7 | | L'Ottava |
- Alfonso De Pascale (1)
- Matteo Miccoli (1)
- Andrea Quarchioni (2)
- Emanuele Strudthoff (1)
- Raffaele Tramontano (8)
| - Alessandro D'Alo (2)
- Luca Rago (1)
- Lorenzo Ricci (3)
|
|
|
|
4 |
Girone B |
17.05.2022 |
20:30 |
L'Ottava | | 4 - 20 | | Palermo |
- Roberto Cialdini (1)
- Alessandro D'Alo (1)
- Luca Rago (1)
- Luca Posati (1)
| - Stefano Baccari (2)
- Francesco Faieta (2)
- Daniele Fanone (7)
- Alessandro Gherardini (6)
- Pietro Tagliaferri (3)
|
|
|
|
5 |
Girone B |
23.05.2022 |
21:00 |
Underdogs | | 12 - 5 | | L'Ottava |
- Filippo Caldana (3)
- Davide Lombardi (2)
- pietro morelli (1)
- Paolo Piccolella (1)
- stefano rago (5)
| - Alessandro D'Alo (3)
- Luca Posati (1)
- Luca Rago (1)
|
|
|
|
6 |
Girone B |
09.06.2022 |
20:30 |
L'Ottava | | 2 - 15 | | La 16 |
- Lorenzo Ricci (2)
| - Vincenzo Congedo (2)
- Daniele Costanzo (5)
- Samuel Cuartero (1)
- Davide Morelli (2)
- Giacomo Tramontano (5)
|
|
|
|
7 |
Girone B |
31.05.2022 |
20:30 |
L'Ottava | | 8 - 9 | | Ocean's Twenty Seven |
- Roberto Cialdini (1)
- Alessandro D'Alo (1)
- Luca Posati (2)
- Lorenzo Ricci (4)
| - Giacomo Abate (1)
- Giacomo Cavarischia (1)
- Francesco Di Antonio (2)
- Matteo Tagliaferri (5)
|
|
|
|
8 |
Girone B |
07.06.2022 |
20:30 |
La 17 | | 9 - 8 | | L'Ottava |
- Daniele Barbaria (3)
- Paolo Caldarella (1)
- Nicola Degan (1)
- Stefano Di Toro (4)
| - Samuele Arabia (1)
- Alessandro D'Alo (1)
- Luca Rago (1)
- Lorenzo Ricci (5)
|
|
|
|
9 |
Girone B |
12.06.2022 |
21:30 |
L'Ottava | | 8 - 15 | | Minimad |
- Luca Posati (3)
- Lorenzo Ricci (5)
| - Francesco Cianci (2)
- Domenico Covotta (3)
- Federico Nervegna (5)
- Luca Pellegrini (1)
- Valerio Scarabbotti (1)
- lorenzo colosimo (3)
|
|
|