Calendario Squadra - The Young31st |
G | Girone | Data | Ora | Risultato | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Girone A | 06.05.2016 | 19:00 | All Porto UTD | 6 - 4 | The Young31st | ||||
2 | Girone A | 09.05.2016 | 19:00 | The Young31st | 7 - 5 | Brigata Nicola | ||||
3 | Girone A | 12.05.2016 | 20:00 | Marmellata #25 | 5 - 5 | The Young31st | ||||
4 | Girone A | 16.05.2016 | 20:00 | The Young31st | 7 - 6 | Bachetti Team | ||||
5 | Girone A | 19.05.2016 | 21:00 | The Young31st | 3 - 6 | 88 Team | ||||
6 | Girone A | 22.05.2016 | 21:00 | The Young31st | 4 - 9 | Gli Extracomunitari | ||||
7 | Girone A | 26.05.2016 | 20:00 | The Young31st | 9 - 12 | Tramo Team | ||||
9 | Girone A | 02.06.2016 | 20:00 | The Young31st | 5 - 10 | La Sedici | ||||
10 | Girone A | 05.06.2016 | 20:00 | La VentiSei | 15 - 5 | The Young31st | ||||
11 | Girone A | 10.06.2016 | 19:00 | The Young31st | 3 - 8 | Dammi3punti | ||||
# | Squadra | Pti | G | V | N | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tramo Team | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Gli Extracomunitari | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
3 | La VentiSei | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Marmellata #25 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
5 | Bachetti Team | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
6 | Dammi3punti | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
7 | 88 Team | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
8 | Brigata Nicola | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
9 | All Porto UTD | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
10 | The Young31st | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
11 | La Sedici | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
# | Squadra | Pti | G | V | N | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Ambelivebol | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Al Pachinho | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
3 | CT Group Costruzioni | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 |
4 | La Venti | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
5 | La VentiDue | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
6 | Tramatizzati | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
7 | Atletico Madrink | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
8 | Little Boy | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
9 | La VentiTre | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
10 | La VentUno | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
11 | Deep Purple | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
04.05 | 20:00 | Deep Purple | 4 - 9 | La VentiDue |
05.05 | 20:00 | Little Boy | 5 - 9 | Atl.Madrink |
05.05 | 20:00 | 88 | 7 - 16 | TramoTeam |
05.05 | 21:00 | Al Pachinho | 7 - 5 | La VentUno |
05.05 | 21:00 | Marmellata#25 | 12 - 4 | La Sedici |
06.05 | 19:00 | All Porto UTD | 6 - 4 | Young31st |
06.05 | 20:00 | Tramatizzati | 8 - 8 | La Venti |
06.05 | 20:00 | La VentiSei | 28 - 1 | Br. Nicola |
06.05 | 21:00 | Extracomunitari | 10 - 5 | Dammi3punti |
06.05 | 21:00 | Ambelivebol | 7 - 6 | La VentiTre |